Roll of Honour

Sl No NameFromTo
1Shri V Nagarajan, CDA15.07.198325.07.1986
2Shri Lal Zarliana, Jt CDA25.07.198630.08.1987
3Shri Lal Zarliana, CDA30.08.198713.02.1989
4Shri V K Mishra, CDA10.07.198906.07.1990
5Shri D Lahiri, Jt CDA16.07.199007.10.1991
6Shri D Lahiri, CDA07.10.199118.08.1992
7Shri Amar Chand, CDA26.08.199216.08.1996
8Shri H S Kumar, CDA03.09.199631.12.1997
9Shri T S Kripanidhi, Jt CDA31.12.199729.06.1998
10Smt Vandana Srivastava, CDA29.06.199830.04.2001
11Smt Ganga Purkuti, CDA01.05.200118.08.2003
12Shri K Vaiphei, CDA15.09.200328.02.2006
13Shri D S Meena, CDA09.03.200628.04.2006
14Shri J Lhungdim, CDA01.05.200614.10.2009
15Shri N Neihsial, CDA15.10.200909.04.2010
16Shri C Zothankhuma, CDA 09.04.201018.6.2013
17Shri T.K. Hangzo, CDA18.06.201317.02.2014
18Shri Pramod Kumar, CDA 17.02.201418.05.2017
19Shri M C Chakrabortty, CDA22.05.201730.10.2018
20Shri T.K. Hangzo, CDA05.11.201821.12.2018
21Shri Ande Poshetty, CDA24.12.2018Till Date